2017 OAC Derby Leaderboard

Adult Leaderboard

PlacePointsParticipant Name
1.31Sam Jaxtimer
2.25Henry O'Shaughnessy Jr.
3.15JR Magee
4.10Dave Ryan
5.10Cheryl Ryan
6.6Michael Singer
7.6Kelly Bolton
8.6Frank Webber
9.5Art Hughes
10.
11.

Youth Leaderboard

PlacePointsParticipant Name
1.67Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.17Tyler Walantis
3.5Ashley Walantis
4.
5.
6.
7.

Adult Striper

Place Weight Participant Name
1. 28.05Henry O'Shaughnessy Jr.
2.27.17Sam Jaxtimer
3.26.30Henry O'Shaughnessy Jr.

Youth Striper

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.30.45Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.26.80Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.24.85Michael O'Shaughnessy

Adult Bluefish

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.14.45Henry O'Shaughnessy Jr.
2.13.80Kelly Bolton
3.13.70Sam Jaxtimer

Youth Bluefish

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.13.85Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.12.00Tyler Walantis
3.10.95Ashley Walantis

Adult False Albacore

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth False Albacore

Place Length Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bonito

Place WeightParticipant Name
1.8.61JR Magee
2.
3.

Youth Bonito

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Shark

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.128.50Sam Jaxtimer
2.
3.

Youth Shark

Place Weight Participant Name
1.80.00Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.
3.

Adult Sea Bass

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.4.40Dave Ryan
2.3.90Frank Webber
3.3.80Art Hughes

Youth Sea Bass

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.4.20Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.3.05Tyler Walantis
3.2.70Tyler Walantis

Adult Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.4.94Cheryl Ryan
2.4.60Michael Singer
3.3.90JR Magee

Youth Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.2.50Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.2.04Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.

Adult Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.240.00Sam Jaxtimer
2.
3.

Youth Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Scup Catch & Release Division

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.12"Shay Bridge
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.