2020 OAC Derby Leaderboard

 

Adult Leaderboard

PlacePoints
Participant Name
1.First37Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.Second31Frank Torbey
3. Third16Sam Jaxtimer
4.Fourth10Steve Paglierani
5.Fifth10Art Hughes
6.Sixth10Bob Lewis
7.Seventh6David Brown
8.Eight6Richard Trifone
9.5Caroline Lewis
10.5Michael Singer
11.5Henry O'Shaughnessy, Jr.

Youth Leaderboard

PlacePointsParticipant Name
1.First15Sean Anton
2.10Laine Jansen
3.10Sophie Jansen
4.10Jack Bunnell
5.6William Goldstein
6.6David Fidrych
7.6Andrew Goldstein

Adult Striper

Place Weight Participant Name
1. 16.1Frank Torbey
2.15.35Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.14.60Michael O'Shaughnessy

Youth Striper

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.7.3Laine Jansen
2.
3.

Adult Bluefish

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.14.35Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.13.32Michael O'Sghaughnessy
3.12.65Frank Torbey

Youth Bluefish

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.11.5Sophie Jansen
2.7.9David Fidrych
3.5.0Jacjson Friel

Adult False Albacore

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.26"Bob Lewis
2.
3.

Youth False Albacore

Place Length Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bonito

Place WeightParticipant Name
1.4.4Art Hughes
2.3.12David Brown
3.

Youth Bonito

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Shark

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.161.05Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.
3.

Youth Shark

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Sea Bass

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.First4.05Steve Paglierani
2.3.95Richard Trifone
3.3.60Caroline Lewis

Youth Sea Bass

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.First3.35Jack Bunnell
2.2.93William Goldstein
3.2.45Sean Anton

Adult Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.11.45Frank Torbey
2.11.1Frank Torbey
3.10.1Michael Suinger

Youth Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.2.60Sean Anton
2.2.06Andrew Goldstein
3.

Adult Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.500Sam Jaxtimer
2.350Sam Jaxtimer
3.305Henry O'Shaughnessy, Jr.

Youth Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Scup Catch & Release Division

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.