2020 OAC Derby Leaderboard

 

Adult Leaderboard

PlacePoints
Participant Name
1.First21Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.Second20Michael Singer
3. Third16Kitty Kania
4.Fourth16Sam Jaxtimer
5.Fifth10Dave Ryan
6.Sixth10Henry O'Shaughnessy
7.Seventh10John Hufnagle
8.Eight6Frank Torbey
9.6Richard Trifone
10.5Amy Hotchkiss
11.5John Lake

Youth Leaderboard

PlacePointsParticipant Name
1.First47David Fidyrch
2.21Tyler Walantis
3.10Nate Anton
4.
5.
6.
7.

Adult Striper

Place Weight Participant Name
1. 17.9Henry O'Shaughnessy
2.17.0Richard Trifone
3.16.3Michael O'Shaughnessy

Youth Striper

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.8.65David Fydrich
2..45Tyler Walantis
3.

Adult Bluefish

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.13.6Kitty Kania
2.12.5Kitty Kania
3.12.35Amy Hotchkiss

Youth Bluefish

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.11.8David Fidyrch
2.11.0David Fidyrch
3.10.8David Fydrich

Adult False Albacore

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.25"John Hufnagle
2.
3.

Youth False Albacore

Place Length Participant Name
1.25.6"David Fydrich
2.24.25"David Fydrich
3.23.75"Tyler Walantis

Adult Bonito

Place WeightParticipant Name
1.4.1Michael Singer
2.
3.

Youth Bonito

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Shark

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.262 LBSMichael O'Shaughnessy
2.
3.

Youth Shark

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Sea Bass

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.First5.30Dave Ryan
2.5.10Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.4.90Brendan Murphy

Youth Sea Bass

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.First3.35Nate Anton
2.
3.

Adult Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.8.70Michael Singer
2.6.85Frank Torbey
3.2.80John Lake

Youth Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.305.0Sam Jaxtimer
2.299.0Sam Jaxtimer
3.

Youth Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.65.0Tyler Walantis
2.
3.

Adult King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Scup Catch & Release Division

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.