2020 OAC Derby Leaderboard

 

Adult Leaderboard

PlacePoints
Participant Name
1.First47Frank Torbey
2.Second39Michael O'Shaughnessy
3. Third31Sam Jaxtimer
4.Fourth15Bob Lewis
5.Fifth10Steve Paglierani
6.SixthRichad Trifone
7.Seventh5Art Hughes
8.Eight5Caroline Lewis
9.5Michael Singer
10.
11.

Youth Leaderboard

PlacePointsParticipant Name
1.First26Sean Anton
2.16Andrew Goldstein
3.10Jack Bunnell
4.10Laine Jansen
5.10Sophie Jansen
6.6William Goldstein
7.6David Fidyrch

Adult Striper

Place Weight Participant Name
1. 16.1Frank Torbey
2.15.35Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.14.60Michael O'Shaughnessy

Youth Striper

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.7.3Laine Jansen
2.
3.

Adult Bluefish

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.14.35Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.13.32Michael O'Sghaughnessy
3.12.65Frank Torbey

Youth Bluefish

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.11.5Sophie Jansen
2.7.9David Fidrych
3.5.90Sean Anton

Adult False Albacore

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.26"Bob Lewis
2.25 15/16Michal O'Shaughnessy
3.25 1/4Art Hughes

Youth False Albacore

Place Length Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bonito

Place WeightParticipant Name
1.4.7Frank Torbey
2.4.55Frank Torbey
3.4.55Bob Lewis

Youth Bonito

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Shark

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.410.50Sam Jaxtimer
2.161.05Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.

Youth Shark

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Sea Bass

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.First4.05Steve Paglierani
2.3.95Richard Trifone
3.3.60Caroline Lewis

Youth Sea Bass

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.First3.35Jack Bunnell
2.2.93William Goldstein
3.2.45Sean Anton

Adult Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.11.45Frank Torbey
2.11.1Frank Torbey
3.10.1Michael Suinger

Youth Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.2.60Sean Anton
2.2.06Andrew Goldstein
3.

Adult Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.500Sam Jaxtimer
2.388Sam Jaxtimer
3.350Sam Jaxtimer

Youth Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Scup Catch & Release Division

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.1"4"Charlie Barnes
2.14"Payton Bridge
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.