2018 OAC Derby Leaderboard

Adult Leaderboard

PlacePoints
Participant Name
1.47Frank Torbey
2.22Sam Jaxtimer
3.21Henry O'Shaughnessy, Jr.
4.16Steve Paglierani
5.15E.J. Jaxtimer
6.15Art Hughes
7.12JR Magee
8.10Kitty Kania
9.10Jim Crowley
10.6Bob Lewis
11.5Tamar Haspel

Youth Leaderboard

PlacePointsParticipant Name
1.73Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.21Jack Bunnell
3.16Jackson Friel
4.10Shay Bridge
5.
6.
7.

Adult Striper

Place Weight Participant Name
1. 30.0Steve Paglieranil
2.27.2Henry O'Shaughnessy, Jr.
3.25.35Tamar Haspel

Youth Striper

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.23.9Jackson Friel
2.21.75Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.19.6Michael O'Shaughnessy

Adult Bluefish

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.15.3E.J. Jaxtimer
2.15.15Bob Lewis
3.14.2E.J. Jaxtimer

Youth Bluefish

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.11.4Shay Bridgel
2.11.0Jackson Friel
3.9.75Michael O'Shaughnessy

Adult False Albacore

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.25Jim Crowley
2.24.5JR Magee
3.23.75Henry O Jr.

Youth False Albacore

Place Length Participant Name
1.23.25"Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.
3.

Adult Bonito

Place WeightParticipant Name
1.5.90Frank Torbey
2.5.45Frank Torbey
3.4.85Art Hughes

Youth Bonito

Place Weight Participant Name
1.3.45Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.
3.

Adult Shark

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.262Kitty Kania
2.92Sam Jaxtimer (Mako)
3.

Youth Shark

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Sea Bass

PlaceWeight Participant Name
1.5.2Henry O'Shaughnessy, Jr.
2.4.2Steve Paglierani
3.4.15Frank Torbey

Youth Sea Bass

PlaceWeightParticipant Name
1.4.7Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.3.90Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.3.85Jack Bunnell

Adult Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.9.8Frank Torbey
2.9.2Frank Torbey
3.8.75Frank Torbey

Youth Fluke

Place Weight Participant Name
1.5.90Michael O'Shaughnessy
2.3.25Michael O'Shaughnessy
3.2.85Michael O'Shaughnessy

Adult Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Youth Spanish Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.466Sam Jaxtimer
2.261Sam Jaxtimer
3.

Youth Bluefin Tuna

Place Weight Participant Name
1.
2.
3.

Adult King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.5.7Art Hughes
2.5.4JR Magee
3.3.75Frank Torbey

Youth King Mackerel

Place Weight Participant Name
1.5.65Jack Bunnell
2.5.10Jack Bunnell
3.

Youth Scup Catch & Release Division

PlaceLengthParticipant Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.